AuthorityAlerts Live leads Pricing Outreach Daily stats Free sample Sign in Start trial

West Virginia new trucking authorities & insurance events

FMCSA activity for West Virginia, refreshed every morning from the federal open-data files. Today's newest numbers: 1 new motor carrier authorities granted, 2 new MC applications, 0 new USDOT registrations, and 1 insurance cancellation notices or suspensions in West Virginia. All states →

DayInsurance lapseSuspended (insurance)Renewal windowGrantedAppliedInsurance filedNew DOTReinstatedSuspended (BOC-3)30 days in
Thu, Oct 150101200011
Wed, Oct 140000300001
Tue, Oct 130001110000
Mon, Oct 120000010000
Sun, Oct 110001100001
Sat, Oct 100000000000
Fri, Oct 90003000000

Newest West Virginia authorities (last 2 days)

CarrierCityUSDOTDocket
AITES CORPORATION LLC FAIRMONT 9097042 MC81439063

Publicly listed registrations. Owner phone numbers and emails, plus the eight other lead stages, are in the daily digest.

Want these as leads, with the owner's phone and email?

Find West Virginia leads in 20 seconds →   Free sample   Pricing

Other states

AL AK AZ AR CA CO CT DE DC FL GA HI ID IL IN IA KS KY LA ME MD MA MI MN MS MO MT NE NV NH NJ NM NY NC ND OH OK OR PA RI SC SD TN TX UT VT VA WA WI WY