AuthorityAlerts Live leads Pricing Outreach Daily stats Free sample Sign in Start trial

Oregon new trucking authorities & insurance events

FMCSA activity for Oregon, refreshed every morning from the federal open-data files. Today's newest numbers: 1 new motor carrier authorities granted, 7 new MC applications, 0 new USDOT registrations, and 2 insurance cancellation notices or suspensions in Oregon. All states →

DayInsurance lapseSuspended (insurance)Renewal windowGrantedAppliedInsurance filedNew DOTReinstatedSuspended (BOC-3)30 days in
Thu, Oct 151101720005
Wed, Oct 140101010102
Tue, Oct 130005130010
Mon, Oct 120005410101
Sun, Oct 110100100001
Sat, Oct 100000100001
Fri, Oct 90109110001

Newest Oregon authorities (last 2 days)

CarrierCityUSDOTDocket
CHESNEYS TRANSPORTATION AND LOGISTICS LLC WILSONVILLE 7169561 MC87832546
DOLLYS TOWING AND RECOVERY INC SALEM 7401764 MC56579167
JLO TRANSPORTING LLC BEAVERTON 6598799 MC80579706
NW APEX LLC BORING 8332224 MC92903998
SKATTRUCKING LLC PORTLAND 7295083 MC62461580

Publicly listed registrations. Owner phone numbers and emails, plus the eight other lead stages, are in the daily digest.

Want these as leads, with the owner's phone and email?

Find Oregon leads in 20 seconds →   Free sample   Pricing

Other states

AL AK AZ AR CA CO CT DE DC FL GA HI ID IL IN IA KS KY LA ME MD MA MI MN MS MO MT NE NV NH NJ NM NY NC ND OH OK PA RI SC SD TN TX UT VT VA WA WV WI WY