AuthorityAlerts Live leads Pricing Outreach Daily stats Free sample Sign in Start trial

Maryland new trucking authorities & insurance events

FMCSA activity for Maryland, refreshed every morning from the federal open-data files. Today's newest numbers: 2 new motor carrier authorities granted, 5 new MC applications, 0 new USDOT registrations, and 2 insurance cancellation notices or suspensions in Maryland. All states →

DayInsurance lapseSuspended (insurance)Renewal windowGrantedAppliedInsurance filedNew DOTReinstatedSuspended (BOC-3)30 days in
Thu, Oct 150202510007
Wed, Oct 1400021030206
Tue, Oct 130103830401
Mon, Oct 120004650114
Sun, Oct 110003000024
Sat, Oct 100300000006
Fri, Oct 90208520011

Newest Maryland authorities (last 2 days)

CarrierCityUSDOTDocket
ALL OVER TRANSPORTATION SERVICES LLC BALTIMORE 7154009 MC50883741
PRIMES HORIZONS LOGISTICS LLC BRYANS ROAD 9225480 MC51028315
ASNL AUTO TRANSPORT LLC BELTSVILLE 5561881 MC85748843
W COSEY TRANSPORT LLC HAGERSTOWN 8897091 MC72487509
MUH MAACHA TRUCKING LLC WESTMINSTER 8549249 MC97964142
RIVERFLOW SERVICES LLC WINDSOR MILL 7306306 MC98786758

Publicly listed registrations. Owner phone numbers and emails, plus the eight other lead stages, are in the daily digest.

Want these as leads, with the owner's phone and email?

Find Maryland leads in 20 seconds →   Free sample   Pricing

Other states

AL AK AZ AR CA CO CT DE DC FL GA HI ID IL IN IA KS KY LA ME MA MI MN MS MO MT NE NV NH NJ NM NY NC ND OH OK OR PA RI SC SD TN TX UT VT VA WA WV WI WY