AuthorityAlerts Live leads Pricing Outreach Daily stats Free sample Sign in Start trial

Delaware new trucking authorities & insurance events

FMCSA activity for Delaware, refreshed every morning from the federal open-data files. Today's newest numbers: 1 new motor carrier authorities granted, 1 new MC applications, 0 new USDOT registrations, and 0 insurance cancellation notices or suspensions in Delaware. All states →

DayInsurance lapseSuspended (insurance)Renewal windowGrantedAppliedInsurance filedNew DOTReinstatedSuspended (BOC-3)30 days in
Thu, Oct 150001100100
Wed, Oct 140001100203
Tue, Oct 130002100000
Mon, Oct 120000100001
Sun, Oct 110000000003
Sat, Oct 100000000000
Fri, Oct 90102210001

Newest Delaware authorities (last 2 days)

CarrierCityUSDOTDocket
TM TOWING & AUTO REPAIR LLC NEW CASTLE 4466833 MC93131119
ALL STRAPPED UP LLC MILLSBORO 3572577 MC70543792
NORTHERN RIVER LLC MIDDLETOWN 8503694 MC90143318

Publicly listed registrations. Owner phone numbers and emails, plus the eight other lead stages, are in the daily digest.

Want these as leads, with the owner's phone and email?

Find Delaware leads in 20 seconds →   Free sample   Pricing

Other states

AL AK AZ AR CA CO CT DC FL GA HI ID IL IN IA KS KY LA ME MD MA MI MN MS MO MT NE NV NH NJ NM NY NC ND OH OK OR PA RI SC SD TN TX UT VT VA WA WV WI WY