AuthorityAlerts Live leads Pricing Outreach Daily stats Free sample Sign in Start trial

Pennsylvania new trucking authorities & insurance events

FMCSA activity for Pennsylvania, refreshed every morning from the federal open-data files. Today's newest numbers: 7 new motor carrier authorities granted, 17 new MC applications, 0 new USDOT registrations, and 7 insurance cancellation notices or suspensions in Pennsylvania. All states →

DayInsurance lapseSuspended (insurance)Renewal windowGrantedAppliedInsurance filedNew DOTReinstatedSuspended (BOC-3)30 days in
Thu, Oct 15160717805316
Wed, Oct 14130916604014
Tue, Oct 13040151660304
Mon, Oct 12020172090003
Sun, Oct 1101043011014
Sat, Oct 1002014002110
Fri, Oct 9030422180118

Newest Pennsylvania authorities (last 2 days)

CarrierCityUSDOTDocket
ALI CARGO INC PRESTO 9848686 MC99905594
DUTCHLAND REFRIGERATED TRANSPORT INC NEWMANSTOWN 479528 FF62825873
JIMMY RIF TRANSPORT LLC HARLEYSVILLE 9937947 MC57599250
LYNCH CREW TRUCKING LLC LEVITTOWN 3808599 MC91022206
AMERICAN MODULAR SERVICES, LLC DREXEL HILL 6881490 MC78886511
CHASE TRUCKING LLC MORGANTOWN 3630374 MC62644821
CHIEF TRANSPORT SERVICE LLC VENANGO 6147323 MC90670375
EAGLE LOGISTICS LLC CENTER VALLEY 2416696 MC84195396
FJM LOGISTIC LLC CARBONDALE 8839302 MC91036224
HAJ LOGISTICS LLC KINGSTON 8671824 MC77193470
UNION GATE CARGO INC PHILADELPHIA 6005009 MC77542005
1OF1 FITNESS LLC. dba INGENIOUS BUSINESS SOLUTIONS ERIE 5107127 MC45780640
ALADDIN PRIME LLC ERIE 8916878 MC98093050
CENTRAL RIDGE GROUP LOGISTICS LLC BUTLER 9022614 MC69381725
DASH TRUCKING LLC PHILADELPHIA 5205042 MC82685567
KHRONOS RR LOGISTICS LLC CONYNGHAM 8956930 MC75441911
LEGACY FREIGHT CO. LLC HAZLETON 5222880 MC75522118
LIBERTY FLEET SERVICES LLC PHILADELPHIA 4576361 MC67742668
TRUST MOVING LLC POTTSTOWN 4419081 MC1737111
ZLINE INC CANONSBURG 6238260 MC59641250

Publicly listed registrations. Owner phone numbers and emails, plus the eight other lead stages, are in the daily digest.

Want these as leads, with the owner's phone and email?

Find Pennsylvania leads in 20 seconds →   Free sample   Pricing

Other states

AL AK AZ AR CA CO CT DE DC FL GA HI ID IL IN IA KS KY LA ME MD MA MI MN MS MO MT NE NV NH NJ NM NY NC ND OH OK OR RI SC SD TN TX UT VT VA WA WV WI WY