AuthorityAlerts Live leads Pricing Outreach Daily stats Free sample Sign in Start trial

Washington new trucking authorities & insurance events

FMCSA activity for Washington, refreshed every morning from the federal open-data files. Today's newest numbers: 4 new motor carrier authorities granted, 5 new MC applications, 0 new USDOT registrations, and 1 insurance cancellation notices or suspensions in Washington. All states →

DayInsurance lapseSuspended (insurance)Renewal windowGrantedAppliedInsurance filedNew DOTReinstatedSuspended (BOC-3)30 days in
Thu, Oct 150104500205
Wed, Oct 1401011950102
Tue, Oct 130003630302
Mon, Oct 1200081110303
Sun, Oct 110004000005
Sat, Oct 100300200002
Fri, Oct 902021950001

Newest Washington authorities (last 2 days)

CarrierCityUSDOTDocket
AUTOLUX LLC TACOMA 4539255 MC89811548
MARSIK TRANSPORT LLC TACOMA 6779320 MC71252687
GALICHUU FREIGHT TRANSPORT LLC BURIEN 6568364 MC60618401
KAAHIN LLC SEATAC 8844425 MC60258578
SERRA TRANSPORTATION LLC BLACK DIAMOND 7735370 MC77353737
Unknown 2461558 MC850513
ARREDONDO CUSTOM HAULING LLC SPOKANE 6050658 MC79369919
AYAN TRANSPORTATION LLC SEATAC 9803478 MC72488234
DZM LLC VANCOUVER 8327859 MC61080356
ESANTTOS SOLUTIONS LLC LYNNWOOD 7400333 MC52376594
FRELA TRUCKING LLC CONVINGTON 7735564 MC86254675
HSB CARGO LLC AUBURN 6216951 MC61177324
IMD COMPANY LLC BATTLE GROUND 9029065 MC95911395
MMM RED LINE LLC VANCOUVER 7491394 MC67098620
NAWAB TRUCKING LLC dba NTL AUBURN 8931643 MC73084674
PACIFIC TIME EXPRESS LLC SEATAC 5814013 MC61786784
SHAK TRANSPORT LLC VANCOUVER 5914105 MC57865804

Publicly listed registrations. Owner phone numbers and emails, plus the eight other lead stages, are in the daily digest.

Want these as leads, with the owner's phone and email?

Find Washington leads in 20 seconds →   Free sample   Pricing

Other states

AL AK AZ AR CA CO CT DE DC FL GA HI ID IL IN IA KS KY LA ME MD MA MI MN MS MO MT NE NV NH NJ NM NY NC ND OH OK OR PA RI SC SD TN TX UT VT VA WV WI WY