AuthorityAlerts Live leads Pricing Outreach Daily stats Free sample Sign in Start trial

South Carolina new trucking authorities & insurance events

FMCSA activity for South Carolina, refreshed every morning from the federal open-data files. Today's newest numbers: 4 new motor carrier authorities granted, 4 new MC applications, 0 new USDOT registrations, and 3 insurance cancellation notices or suspensions in South Carolina. All states →

DayInsurance lapseSuspended (insurance)Renewal windowGrantedAppliedInsurance filedNew DOTReinstatedSuspended (BOC-3)30 days in
Thu, Oct 150304440105
Wed, Oct 140011730106
Tue, Oct 130202901103
Mon, Oct 120006520101
Sun, Oct 110103000001
Sat, Oct 100000000023
Fri, Oct 90008221025

Newest South Carolina authorities (last 2 days)

CarrierCityUSDOTDocket
BRIDGELINE LOGISTICS LLC EASLEY 8762893 MC97934364
JENKINSVISIONLLC LANCASTER 4553530 MC96696352
LA TRANSPORTATION SERVICES RIDGEWAY 6494890 MC53115145
NO REGRETS LOGISTICS LLC BLUFFTON 6886002 MC53801503
OUTFRONT LOGISTICS LLC MACON 3817438 MC86953276
STR8 COLOR LOGISTICS LLC dba S C TRANSPORT COLUMBIA 7152696 MC69016312
BIG PALM CARGO LLC GREENVILLE 4464147 MC78820820
DELTA TRANSPORT LLC MYRTLE BEACH 5453864 MC73695398
JACKSON'S LOVE ENTERPRISES LLC COLUMBIA 7160121 MC80042587
OIS LOGISTICS LLC COWPENS 9264723 MC99075627
FRJ LOGISTICS LLC SUMTER 5549132 MC82734768

Publicly listed registrations. Owner phone numbers and emails, plus the eight other lead stages, are in the daily digest.

Want these as leads, with the owner's phone and email?

Find South Carolina leads in 20 seconds →   Free sample   Pricing

Other states

AL AK AZ AR CA CO CT DE DC FL GA HI ID IL IN IA KS KY LA ME MD MA MI MN MS MO MT NE NV NH NJ NM NY NC ND OH OK OR PA RI SD TN TX UT VT VA WA WV WI WY