AuthorityAlerts Live leads Pricing Outreach Daily stats Free sample Sign in Start trial

Utah new trucking authorities & insurance events

FMCSA activity for Utah, refreshed every morning from the federal open-data files. Today's newest numbers: 1 new motor carrier authorities granted, 3 new MC applications, 0 new USDOT registrations, and 1 insurance cancellation notices or suspensions in Utah. All states →

DayInsurance lapseSuspended (insurance)Renewal windowGrantedAppliedInsurance filedNew DOTReinstatedSuspended (BOC-3)30 days in
Thu, Oct 150101300003
Wed, Oct 140105230203
Tue, Oct 130005300200
Mon, Oct 120000310113
Sun, Oct 110001000005
Sat, Oct 100100000010
Fri, Oct 90009120206

Newest Utah authorities (last 2 days)

CarrierCityUSDOTDocket
TAPYS TRUCKING LLC WEST VALLEY CITY 4484520 MC93713185
HULL AUTO LLC SMITHFIELD 7529832 MC53752290
BRINKERHOFF TRANSPORTATION SERVICES INC dba BTS TRANSPORT GRANTVILLE 6620556 MC82883135
F & P SERVICES LLC HERRIMAN 6829010 MC83179038
LA TOWING & TRANSPORTATION LLC S SALT LAKE 7915061 MC46110451
PRIME HORIZON TRANSPORT LLC SALT LAKE CITY 8269579 MC52592317
ROMERO'S TRANSPORT OPERATIONS CONSULTING LLC SALT LAKE CITY 7926836 MC63133382

Publicly listed registrations. Owner phone numbers and emails, plus the eight other lead stages, are in the daily digest.

Want these as leads, with the owner's phone and email?

Find Utah leads in 20 seconds →   Free sample   Pricing

Other states

AL AK AZ AR CA CO CT DE DC FL GA HI ID IL IN IA KS KY LA ME MD MA MI MN MS MO MT NE NV NH NJ NM NY NC ND OH OK OR PA RI SC SD TN TX VT VA WA WV WI WY