AuthorityAlerts Live leads Pricing Outreach Daily stats Free sample Sign in Start trial

Idaho new trucking authorities & insurance events

FMCSA activity for Idaho, refreshed every morning from the federal open-data files. Today's newest numbers: 0 new motor carrier authorities granted, 1 new MC applications, 0 new USDOT registrations, and 0 insurance cancellation notices or suspensions in Idaho. All states →

DayInsurance lapseSuspended (insurance)Renewal windowGrantedAppliedInsurance filedNew DOTReinstatedSuspended (BOC-3)30 days in
Thu, Oct 150000100101
Wed, Oct 140001300004
Tue, Oct 130000301100
Mon, Oct 120000000200
Sun, Oct 110001000002
Sat, Oct 100100100003
Fri, Oct 90107100000

Newest Idaho authorities (last 2 days)

CarrierCityUSDOTDocket
VERNON L BIESECKER dba MILES BODY SHOP KOOSKIA 473901 MC79870068
J2 EXPRESS LLC MOUNTAIN HOME 4579987 MC1823007

Publicly listed registrations. Owner phone numbers and emails, plus the eight other lead stages, are in the daily digest.

Want these as leads, with the owner's phone and email?

Find Idaho leads in 20 seconds →   Free sample   Pricing

Other states

AL AK AZ AR CA CO CT DE DC FL GA HI IL IN IA KS KY LA ME MD MA MI MN MS MO MT NE NV NH NJ NM NY NC ND OH OK OR PA RI SC SD TN TX UT VT VA WA WV WI WY