AuthorityAlerts Live leads Pricing Outreach Daily stats Free sample Sign in Start trial

Nevada new trucking authorities & insurance events

FMCSA activity for Nevada, refreshed every morning from the federal open-data files. Today's newest numbers: 1 new motor carrier authorities granted, 1 new MC applications, 0 new USDOT registrations, and 0 insurance cancellation notices or suspensions in Nevada. All states →

DayInsurance lapseSuspended (insurance)Renewal windowGrantedAppliedInsurance filedNew DOTReinstatedSuspended (BOC-3)30 days in
Thu, Oct 150001110202
Wed, Oct 141103410202
Tue, Oct 130100100101
Mon, Oct 120402220100
Sun, Oct 110001000009
Sat, Oct 100001010121
Fri, Oct 90008210212

Newest Nevada authorities (last 2 days)

CarrierCityUSDOTDocket
5TH GUARD TRANSPORTATION LLC RENO 7543092 MC99368589
FORJADO, LLC NORTH LAS VEGAS 7242710 MC46619756
G&G TRANSPORT MULTISERVICES S CORPORATION LAS VEGAS 6475606 MC95434566
JAYCEEZ SERVICES LLC LAS VEGAS 6292544 MC47771704

Publicly listed registrations. Owner phone numbers and emails, plus the eight other lead stages, are in the daily digest.

Want these as leads, with the owner's phone and email?

Find Nevada leads in 20 seconds →   Free sample   Pricing

Other states

AL AK AZ AR CA CO CT DE DC FL GA HI ID IL IN IA KS KY LA ME MD MA MI MN MS MO MT NE NH NJ NM NY NC ND OH OK OR PA RI SC SD TN TX UT VT VA WA WV WI WY