AuthorityAlerts Live leads Pricing Outreach Daily stats Free sample Sign in Start trial

Massachusetts new trucking authorities & insurance events

FMCSA activity for Massachusetts, refreshed every morning from the federal open-data files. Today's newest numbers: 2 new motor carrier authorities granted, 7 new MC applications, 0 new USDOT registrations, and 2 insurance cancellation notices or suspensions in Massachusetts. All states →

DayInsurance lapseSuspended (insurance)Renewal windowGrantedAppliedInsurance filedNew DOTReinstatedSuspended (BOC-3)30 days in
Thu, Oct 150202700003
Wed, Oct 140203620106
Tue, Oct 130005410000
Mon, Oct 120001100003
Sun, Oct 110005000004
Sat, Oct 100100400002
Fri, Oct 90209200104

Newest Massachusetts authorities (last 2 days)

CarrierCityUSDOTDocket
197 BOSTON POST CORP dba THE UPS STORE 2651 MARLBOROUGH 3984022 MC47662635
ERNESTO DEL VALLE EQUIPMENT CORP HAVERHILL 3317098 MC97707748
TONYS AUTO TRANSPORT LLC MARLBOROUGH 7542755 MC88549166
ZION EXPRESS TRANSPORT INC LUNENBURG 4579636 MC59805194
PATRIOT AUTO CARRIER INC dba PATRIOT AUTO CARRIER MARLBOROUGH 9105233 MC95991953
PINNACLE SHIFT LOGISTICS LLC SPRINGFIELD 8707165 MC92498122
RMA LOGISTIC GROUP LLC NORWOOD 5126064 MC81812964

Publicly listed registrations. Owner phone numbers and emails, plus the eight other lead stages, are in the daily digest.

Want these as leads, with the owner's phone and email?

Find Massachusetts leads in 20 seconds →   Free sample   Pricing

Other states

AL AK AZ AR CA CO CT DE DC FL GA HI ID IL IN IA KS KY LA ME MD MI MN MS MO MT NE NV NH NJ NM NY NC ND OH OK OR PA RI SC SD TN TX UT VT VA WA WV WI WY