AuthorityAlerts Live leads Pricing Outreach Daily stats Free sample Sign in Start trial

New Jersey new trucking authorities & insurance events

FMCSA activity for New Jersey, refreshed every morning from the federal open-data files. Today's newest numbers: 9 new motor carrier authorities granted, 19 new MC applications, 0 new USDOT registrations, and 1 insurance cancellation notices or suspensions in New Jersey. All states →

DayInsurance lapseSuspended (insurance)Renewal windowGrantedAppliedInsurance filedNew DOTReinstatedSuspended (BOC-3)30 days in
Thu, Oct 15010919404011
Wed, Oct 1400061810308
Tue, Oct 130211115100206
Mon, Oct 1200091530305
Sun, Oct 110306100004
Sat, Oct 100400310116
Fri, Oct 90603017101418

Newest New Jersey authorities (last 2 days)

CarrierCityUSDOTDocket
LOADPOINT LOGISTICS LLC HAMILTON 4508312 MC91195288
M D J B TRANSPORT LLC ROSELLE 8202257 MC84741417
PATRIOT RELOCATION CORP ELIZABETH 3284264 MC54547599
XTM TRUCKIN LLC NEWTON 3995561 MC72144373
AVS SALES CONSULTING L.L.C. BELLMAWR 4879276 MC71034229
BY EXPRESS INC ROBBINSVILLE 7272822 MC78541242
CINDY SERVICE CLE LLC HIGHLAND PARK 8950296 MC90267143
DATA SERVICESS LLC LODI 8156074 MC50916596
JJJ LOGISTICS 1 LLC EAST ORANGE 5322487 MC73760600
PROLIFIC LOGISTICS TRANSPORT LLC BELLEVILLE 4195551 MC1617600
SEHAJLEEN RANDHAWA LLC CARTERET 4634452 MC66207050
SISTA LOGISTICS SOLUTIONS LLC HOWELL 8183131 MC82767952
STRAIGHT ROUTE SOLUTIONS INC SECAUCUS 9353198 MC99361899
BGZ TRUCKING & TRANSPORT LLC HAWTHORNE 4556364 MC49591174
BOBA PRIME TRANSPORT LLC PARAMUS 5295595 MC76583219
DB GENERAL SERVICES LLC SOUTH AMBOY 7661903 MC68507541
JWS FREIGHT TRANS LLC PERTH AMBOY 9005371 MC67953349
MCGREGOR LOGISTICS IRVINGTON 8357294 MC86816486
STANLOVE TRANSPORTATION LLC TRENTON 6738082 MC84473678

Publicly listed registrations. Owner phone numbers and emails, plus the eight other lead stages, are in the daily digest.

Want these as leads, with the owner's phone and email?

Find New Jersey leads in 20 seconds →   Free sample   Pricing

Other states

AL AK AZ AR CA CO CT DE DC FL GA HI ID IL IN IA KS KY LA ME MD MA MI MN MS MO MT NE NV NH NM NY NC ND OH OK OR PA RI SC SD TN TX UT VT VA WA WV WI WY