AuthorityAlerts Live leads Pricing Outreach Daily stats Free sample Sign in Start trial

Washington DC new trucking authorities & insurance events

FMCSA activity for Washington DC, refreshed every morning from the federal open-data files. Today's newest numbers: 0 new motor carrier authorities granted, 0 new MC applications, 0 new USDOT registrations, and 0 insurance cancellation notices or suspensions in Washington DC. All states →

DayInsurance lapseSuspended (insurance)Renewal windowGrantedAppliedInsurance filedNew DOTReinstatedSuspended (BOC-3)30 days in
Thu, Oct 150000000000
Wed, Oct 140000000100
Tue, Oct 130100000000
Mon, Oct 120000000000
Sun, Oct 110100000000
Sat, Oct 100000000001
Fri, Oct 90000000000

Want these as leads, with the owner's phone and email?

Find Washington DC leads in 20 seconds →   Free sample   Pricing

Other states

AL AK AZ AR CA CO CT DE FL GA HI ID IL IN IA KS KY LA ME MD MA MI MN MS MO MT NE NV NH NJ NM NY NC ND OH OK OR PA RI SC SD TN TX UT VT VA WA WV WI WY