AuthorityAlerts Live leads Pricing Outreach Daily stats Free sample Sign in Start trial

North Dakota new trucking authorities & insurance events

FMCSA activity for North Dakota, refreshed every morning from the federal open-data files. Today's newest numbers: 0 new motor carrier authorities granted, 3 new MC applications, 0 new USDOT registrations, and 0 insurance cancellation notices or suspensions in North Dakota. All states →

DayInsurance lapseSuspended (insurance)Renewal windowGrantedAppliedInsurance filedNew DOTReinstatedSuspended (BOC-3)30 days in
Thu, Oct 150000310100
Wed, Oct 140100200111
Tue, Oct 130002200001
Mon, Oct 120001210000
Sun, Oct 110001000001
Sat, Oct 100000000000
Fri, Oct 90104020011

Want these as leads, with the owner's phone and email?

Find North Dakota leads in 20 seconds →   Free sample   Pricing

Other states

AL AK AZ AR CA CO CT DE DC FL GA HI ID IL IN IA KS KY LA ME MD MA MI MN MS MO MT NE NV NH NJ NM NY NC OH OK OR PA RI SC SD TN TX UT VT VA WA WV WI WY