AuthorityAlerts Live leads Pricing Outreach Daily stats Free sample Sign in Start trial

Arizona new trucking authorities & insurance events

FMCSA activity for Arizona, refreshed every morning from the federal open-data files. Today's newest numbers: 2 new motor carrier authorities granted, 11 new MC applications, 0 new USDOT registrations, and 4 insurance cancellation notices or suspensions in Arizona. All states →

DayInsurance lapseSuspended (insurance)Renewal windowGrantedAppliedInsurance filedNew DOTReinstatedSuspended (BOC-3)30 days in
Thu, Oct 15040211204012
Wed, Oct 1401051010307
Tue, Oct 1300011110302
Mon, Oct 120104441205
Sun, Oct 110303000024
Sat, Oct 100400100002
Fri, Oct 902011720203

Newest Arizona authorities (last 2 days)

CarrierCityUSDOTDocket
ASC TRANSPORTATION CORP PHOENIX 4529661 MC46750694
BIGMAC LOGISTICS INC PHOENIX 4557151 MC62435204
LOS 3 FRIJOLES LLC YUMA 4801432 MC64438604
ROAD RUNNER ENTERPRISE LLC CHANDLER 7561892 MC62650194
STATE 48 MOVING LLC GLENDALE 3665349 MC64492359
BILL'S TOURS, LLC PHOENIX 9586146 MC60479097
CANDICE JONES dba JONES MOVING SCOTTSDALE 1851763 MC72054733
ALDOS TRANSPORTATION LLC MESA 9075782 MC84791274
ARROWS EXPRESS INC PHOENIX 3682912 MC1281772
AUTO JEFE LLC CASA GRANDE 5357763 MC83570125
AVILA FREIGHT SOLUTIONS LLC PHOENIX 8169159 MC78428402
VHV LOGISTICS INC SCOTTSDALE 4532234 MC1797259

Publicly listed registrations. Owner phone numbers and emails, plus the eight other lead stages, are in the daily digest.

Want these as leads, with the owner's phone and email?

Find Arizona leads in 20 seconds →   Free sample   Pricing

Other states

AL AK AR CA CO CT DE DC FL GA HI ID IL IN IA KS KY LA ME MD MA MI MN MS MO MT NE NV NH NJ NM NY NC ND OH OK OR PA RI SC SD TN TX UT VT VA WA WV WI WY