AuthorityAlerts Live leads Pricing Outreach Daily stats Free sample Sign in Start trial

New Hampshire new trucking authorities & insurance events

FMCSA activity for New Hampshire, refreshed every morning from the federal open-data files. Today's newest numbers: 2 new motor carrier authorities granted, 0 new MC applications, 0 new USDOT registrations, and 0 insurance cancellation notices or suspensions in New Hampshire. All states →

DayInsurance lapseSuspended (insurance)Renewal windowGrantedAppliedInsurance filedNew DOTReinstatedSuspended (BOC-3)30 days in
Thu, Oct 150002010001
Wed, Oct 140001100001
Tue, Oct 130001310000
Mon, Oct 120000200001
Sun, Oct 110000000001
Sat, Oct 100000100000
Fri, Oct 90005000000

Newest New Hampshire authorities (last 2 days)

CarrierCityUSDOTDocket
HAULIN ACE LLC NASHUA 7672823 MC74214332
NBT TRANSPORTATION LLC NEWBURY 6186578 MC51268100
ELIHAUL FREIGHT & LOGISTICS SOLUTIONS REVERE 4441755 MC57608524

Publicly listed registrations. Owner phone numbers and emails, plus the eight other lead stages, are in the daily digest.

Want these as leads, with the owner's phone and email?

Find New Hampshire leads in 20 seconds →   Free sample   Pricing

Other states

AL AK AZ AR CA CO CT DE DC FL GA HI ID IL IN IA KS KY LA ME MD MA MI MN MS MO MT NE NV NJ NM NY NC ND OH OK OR PA RI SC SD TN TX UT VT VA WA WV WI WY