AuthorityAlerts Live leads Pricing Outreach Daily stats Free sample Sign in Start trial

Indiana new trucking authorities & insurance events

FMCSA activity for Indiana, refreshed every morning from the federal open-data files. Today's newest numbers: 9 new motor carrier authorities granted, 10 new MC applications, 0 new USDOT registrations, and 2 insurance cancellation notices or suspensions in Indiana. All states →

DayInsurance lapseSuspended (insurance)Renewal windowGrantedAppliedInsurance filedNew DOTReinstatedSuspended (BOC-3)30 days in
Thu, Oct 1502091030201
Wed, Oct 141101830105
Tue, Oct 13110171350101
Mon, Oct 120005830107
Sun, Oct 110004000019
Sat, Oct 100401410104
Fri, Oct 904020820316

Newest Indiana authorities (last 2 days)

CarrierCityUSDOTDocket
BOTT TRUCKING LLC CAMBY 9605665 MC65040782
7WAVE EXPEDITE INC INDIANAPOLIS 5159205 MC81150255
AJ CARRIERS LLC GREENFIELD 4039043 MC1527953
DESERT TRUCKING LLC NEW ALBANY 5002006 MC66040017
HKK LOGISTICS LLC CARMEL 7384786 MC52586166
MAVAMS LLC INDIANAPOLIS 7796300 MC92598055
MEGA TRANSIT INC INDIANAPOLIS 8005757 MC76712675
PRESTIGE WORLD WIDE TRANSPORT LLC ELKHART 4128366 MC1580347
RUN US TRANSPORTATION & LOGISTICS LLC WARSAW 4781346 MC86281010
WANDERLUST LOGISTICS SUPPLY GROUP INC KOKOMO 8483872 MC74740572
THE WORLD OF CARS LLC DANVILLE 4666489 MC49416163

Publicly listed registrations. Owner phone numbers and emails, plus the eight other lead stages, are in the daily digest.

Want these as leads, with the owner's phone and email?

Find Indiana leads in 20 seconds →   Free sample   Pricing

Other states

AL AK AZ AR CA CO CT DE DC FL GA HI ID IL IA KS KY LA ME MD MA MI MN MS MO MT NE NV NH NJ NM NY NC ND OH OK OR PA RI SC SD TN TX UT VT VA WA WV WI WY