AuthorityAlerts Live leads Pricing Outreach Daily stats Free sample Sign in Start trial

Arkansas new trucking authorities & insurance events

FMCSA activity for Arkansas, refreshed every morning from the federal open-data files. Today's newest numbers: 1 new motor carrier authorities granted, 2 new MC applications, 0 new USDOT registrations, and 1 insurance cancellation notices or suspensions in Arkansas. All states →

DayInsurance lapseSuspended (insurance)Renewal windowGrantedAppliedInsurance filedNew DOTReinstatedSuspended (BOC-3)30 days in
Thu, Oct 150101220001
Wed, Oct 140101430000
Tue, Oct 130000400002
Mon, Oct 120101200001
Sun, Oct 110002100003
Sat, Oct 100000100000
Fri, Oct 90207100002

Newest Arkansas authorities (last 2 days)

CarrierCityUSDOTDocket
LOYD FAIRLESS HATFIELD 600807 MC94099359
PAFFORD EMS OF OKLAHOMA INC. HOPE 6341528 MC88707884
OILFIELD ENERGY SERVICES LLC EL DORADO 1769859 MC97407275
ESQUILIANO'S TRUCKING COMPANY LLC dba ETCOMP JONESBORO 4321300 MC92058064

Publicly listed registrations. Owner phone numbers and emails, plus the eight other lead stages, are in the daily digest.

Want these as leads, with the owner's phone and email?

Find Arkansas leads in 20 seconds →   Free sample   Pricing

Other states

AL AK AZ CA CO CT DE DC FL GA HI ID IL IN IA KS KY LA ME MD MA MI MN MS MO MT NE NV NH NJ NM NY NC ND OH OK OR PA RI SC SD TN TX UT VT VA WA WV WI WY