AuthorityAlerts Live leads Pricing Outreach Daily stats Free sample Sign in Start trial

Illinois new trucking authorities & insurance events

FMCSA activity for Illinois, refreshed every morning from the federal open-data files. Today's newest numbers: 10 new motor carrier authorities granted, 22 new MC applications, 0 new USDOT registrations, and 9 insurance cancellation notices or suspensions in Illinois. All states →

DayInsurance lapseSuspended (insurance)Renewal windowGrantedAppliedInsurance filedNew DOTReinstatedSuspended (BOC-3)30 days in
Thu, Oct 151801022804017
Wed, Oct 14050826803111
Tue, Oct 130202423907112
Mon, Oct 120201220903010
Sun, Oct 11240161002115
Sat, Oct 1005016001417
Fri, Oct 90503917903014

Newest Illinois authorities (last 2 days)

CarrierCityUSDOTDocket
A&Y CARGO INC BURBANK 9103483 MC53875773
BAT TRANSPORT LLC HOFFMAN ESTATES 7134178 MC78340528
FLOWPORTS LLC OAK FOREST 6405056 MC88697888
FORTERA INC OAK BROOK 7008987 MC66328196
FORTSTEAD TRANSPORT LLC BOLINGBROOK 6022009 MC56727349
GET 2 THE MONEY LOGISTICS CO dba GTM LOGISTICS CHICAGO 9111628 MC52579953
KITE LOGISTICS INC HOFFMAN ESTATES 6760622 MC52689854
KKG TRANSPORTATION GROUP L.L.C. NAPERVILLE 4635737 MC58865918
ONKO LOGISTICS, LLC LINCOLNSHIRE 6620748 MC60435188
TSR EXPEDITING LLC MOUNT PROSPECT 9091550 MC61056456
ALMAS TRANSPORTATION INC CHICAGO 5739010 MC79307282
ALMUFLEHI TRUCKING INC. BURBANK 9902579 MC67339084
ATLAS ADVANCED LOGISTICS L.L.C. MANTENO 8795365 MC99967874
BRICKYARD TRANSPORT LLC CHICAGO 9662599 MC94403363
ESB LOGISTICS LLC ROCKFORD 9308998 MC88395458
FAMILY FREIGHT TRUCKING LLC MILLEDGEVILLE 3686211 MC53814074
INOYATOV HOLDINGS LLC NAPERVILLE 5184729 MC61810850
LXR TRANSPORTATION LLC CHICAGO 6391146 MC66632112
S & A PREMIER LLC CHICAGO 7066221 MC86846021
UZLINETRACKING LLC AURORA 6994159 MC74413695
ALEX GOLD TRUCKING INC CARY 6380585 MC61574114
BILLION LOGISTICS INC. CHICAGO 7986384 MC69771987
G AND V TRANSPORT LLC ROUND LAKE BEACH 9593351 MC89637049
MDM SON INC. DES PLAINES 6709672 MC70754985
QZQ BUILD NAPERVILLE 5566999 MC86642547
REVER TRANS CO DOWNERS GROVE 3558786 MC1194509
SDJ VISION INCORPORATED NAPERVILLE 5753902 MC89511440
SMOOTHWAY TRUCKING INC LINCOLNWOOD 4577215 MC1821508

Publicly listed registrations. Owner phone numbers and emails, plus the eight other lead stages, are in the daily digest.

Want these as leads, with the owner's phone and email?

Find Illinois leads in 20 seconds →   Free sample   Pricing

Other states

AL AK AZ AR CA CO CT DE DC FL GA HI ID IN IA KS KY LA ME MD MA MI MN MS MO MT NE NV NH NJ NM NY NC ND OH OK OR PA RI SC SD TN TX UT VT VA WA WV WI WY